Grants Pass School District
GPSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:35 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
close
Today
Oct
25-31
st
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
7:30a
Pop Warner
2:00p
GP Basketball Officials
2:00p
GPHS Girls Basketball
26
3rd Grade Performance Stage Set-Up
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
4:30p
GPYSC
4:30p
NMS JV Football Silver
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball
5:00p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
6:00p
AAU Girls Basektball
6:00p
GPHS Marching Band
6:30p
GPHS Boys Basketball Open Gyms
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
Orchestra String Play-In
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
27
3rd Grade Play Stage Set-Up
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Girls Open Gym
4:00p
B&G Club Volleyball
4:00p
Girl Scouts
4:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
4:30p
GPYSC
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Volleyball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GPYSC
5:30p
Royalette Practice
5:45p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
AAU Girls Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Flag Football
6:00p
GPHS Football Practice
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Soccer Practice
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
28
3rd Grade Play Stage Set-Up
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
4:00p
Varsity Volleyball
4:30p
GPYSC
5:00p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:00p
College Night Oregon
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:30p
NMS/SMS 8th Grade Volleyball Game
5:30p
Royalette Practice
6:00p
AAU Girls Basektball
6:00p
AAU Girls Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Flag Football
6:00p
Special Olympics Oregon Team Wellness
6:30p
GPHS Boys Basketball Open Gyms
6:30p
NMS/SMS 8th Grade Football Game
8:00p
GPHS Marching Band
29
3rd Grade Play
Fall Festival Set-Up No Gym Use
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Girls Open Gym
4:00p
B&G Club Volleyball
4:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
4:30p
GPYSC
4:30p
Varsity Football Practice
5:00p
Freshman Football @ Willamette
5:00p
JV Football w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
B&G Club Volleyball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GPYSC
5:30p
Royalette Practice
6:00p
AAU Girls Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Flag Football
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Soccer Practice
6:30p
Boy Scout Meeting
7:00p
GPHS Choir Concert
7:30p
Days Creek Football Team
7:30p
GPHS Boys Soccer
30
Fall Festival
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
SMS Cross Country End of Season Party
4:30p
GPYSC
5:00p
B&G Club Flag Football
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
6:00p
GPHS Band
7:00p
Varsity Football @ Willamette
31
AAU Girls Basketball
Boys and Girls Club Football
8:00a
B&G Club Football
8:00a
GPYSC
8:00a
GPYSC
8:30a
B&G Club Flag Football
9:00a
GPHS Boys Basketball Clinic
12:00p
AAU Girls Basketball
4:00p
NHS Safe Track or Treating