Grants Pass School District
GPSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 5:57 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
Gym & Cafeteria Closed/Christmas Break
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPHS Softball
5:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
AAU Soccer
28
Gym & Cafeteria Closed/Christmas Break
Vacation - No Gym Use
TBD
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball Enterprise Tournament @ Redding
TBD
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament @ Summit
8:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
AAU Boys
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
29
Gym & Cafeteria Closed/Christmas Break
Vacation - No Gym Use
TBD
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball Enterprise Tournament @ Redding
TBD
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament @ Summit
8:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Sierra Nevada Classic @ Reno, NV
9:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
AAU Boys
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
4:00p
Girl Scouts
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
30
Gym & Cafeteria Closed/Christmas Break
Vacation - No Gym Use
TBD
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball Enterprise Tournament @ Redding
TBD
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament @ Summit
8:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Sierra Nevada Classic @ Reno, NV
12:00p
AAU Boys
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
31
Gym & Cafeteria Closed/Christmas Break
Vacation - No Gym Use
8:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
1
Gym & Cafeteria Closed/Christmas Break
Vacation - No Gym Use
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Tournament Set Up
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
2
6:00a
CMC Youth Wrestling Tournament
9:00a
GPHS JV Wrestling Rogue Valley Championships @ North Medford
9:00a
GPHS Novice Wrestling Rogue Valley Championships @ North Medford
9:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Rogue Valley Championships @ North Medford
9:00a
Winter Percussion
10:00a
GPHS Swim Invitational @ GP YMCA
3
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPHS Softball
2:00p
GPVC Practice
6:00p
AAU Soccer
6:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
4
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GYM CLOSED - Gebo Acting Class
3:30p
GYM CLOSED- Gebo Acting Class
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
GPHS All Novice Wrestling @ North Medford
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
GC United Soccer
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:30p
GP Parks and Rec. Volleyball
6:30p
Project Graduation
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
7:30p
Boys Basketball AAU
5
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:00p
NO Gym Use - Prof. Dev. Day
2:00p
FAFSA Workshop
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GYM CLOSED - Gebo Acting Class
4:00p
Girl Scouts
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ Willamette
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball @ Willamette
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ Willamette
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
6
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
GYM CLOSED - MATH/ SCIENCE NIGHT
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GYM CLOSED - Gebo Acting Class
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ St. Mary's
5:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:45p
GPHS JV Wrestling South Medford Dual @ GPHS
5:45p
GPHS Novice Wrestling South Medford Dual @ GPHS
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
GPYSC
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling South Medford Dual @ GPHS
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7
11:00a
Town Hall Meeting with Jeff Merkley
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GYM CLOSED - Gebo Acting Class
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
FAFSA Workshop
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GP Basketball Officials
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:30p
GPVC
8
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
10:30a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Nor Cal Championships @ Anderson, CA
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
4:00p
GPHS Speech and Debate Spar Tournament
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball @ South Eugene
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Edgewater Seminar
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
9
TBD
GPHS JV Wrestling Invitational @ Waldport
TBD
GPHS Novice Wrestling Invitational @ Waldport
TBD
GPHS Swim Invitational @ Ella Redkey, Klamath
8:00a
Edgewater Seminar
9:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Nor Cal Championships @ Anderson, CA
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:00a
Winter Percussion
10:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
RVFFL
4:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ South Eugene
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ South Eugene
10
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPHS Softball
2:00p
GPVC Practice
6:00p
AAU Soccer
6:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
11
10:00a
Dancing People rehearsal
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
GPHS All Novice Wrestling @ South Medford
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
FAFSA Workshop
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training Parent Meeting
6:30p
GP Parks and Rec. Volleyball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
7:30p
Boys Basketball AAU
12
10:00a
Dancing People rehearsal
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Girl Scouts
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball w/Yreka @ GPHS
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/Yreka @ GPHS
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
13
10:00a
Dancing People rehearsal
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:00p
FAFSA Workshop
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
Gebo Acting Class - stage
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball w/Illinois Valley @ GPHS
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
GPYSC
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/Illinois Valley @ GPHS
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7:30p
GPVC
14
10:00a
Dancing People rehearsal
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
Gebo Acting Class - stage
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Athletic Booster Club
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Siskiyou Audubon Meeting
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:30p
GPVC
15
8:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Oregon Classic @ Redmond
10:00a
Dancing People rehearsal
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ Sheldon
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ Sheldon
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/Sheldon @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball w/Sheldon @ GPHS
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ Sheldon
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/Sheldon @ GPHS
16
8:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Oregon Classic @ Redmond
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
Winter Percussion
11:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
RVFFL
2:00p
B&G Club Shoot around
17
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPHS Softball
1:00p
GPHS Volleyball
1:00p
RV Symphony Reception
2:00p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GPVC Practice
3:00p
RV Symphony
6:00p
AAU Soccer
6:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
18
Gym & Cafeteria Closed/No School - Martin King, Jr. Day
Holiday - No Gym Use
9:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00a
Dancing People rehearsal
11:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:30p
GP Parks and Rec. Volleyball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
7:30p
Boys Basketball AAU
19
8:30a
All Admin meeting
10:00a
Dancing People rehearsal
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
4:00p
Girl Scouts
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ Roseburg
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ Roseburg
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/Roseburg @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball w/Roseburg @ GPHS
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ Roseburg
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/Roseburg @ GPHS
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
20
10:00a
Dancing People rehearsal
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/St. Mary's @ GPHS
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:45p
GPHS JV Wrestling Dual @ North Medford
5:45p
GPHS Novice Wrestling Dual @ North Medford
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Dual @ North Medford
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7:30p
GPVC
21
10:00a
Dancing People rehearsal
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
3:30p
SMS Wrestling
4:00p
NMS Wrestling Meet
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GP Basketball Officials
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:30p
GPVC
22
TBD
GPHS Swim Thurston Dual @ Willamalane Pool
10:00a
Dancing People rehearsal
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ Thurston
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ Thurston
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/Thurston @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball w/Thurston @ GPHS
5:15p
JVII Girls Basketball w/Eagle Point @ GPHS
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:30p
Jr. Royalettes
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ Thurston
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/Thurston @ GPHS
8:30p
Indoor Soccer
23
9:00a
GPHS JV Wrestling North Coast Classic @ Eureka, CA
9:00a
GPHS Novice Wrestling North Coast Classic @ Eureka, CA
9:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling North Coast Classic @ Eureka, CA
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
Winter Percussion
11:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
RVFFL
3:00p
GPYSC
7:00p
Dancing People show
24
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPHS Softball
11:00a
GPYSC
2:00p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GPVC Practice
6:00p
AAU Soccer
6:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
25
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
GPHS All Novice Wrestling @ Roseburg
4:00p
JVII Girls Basketball @ N Valley
4:30p
NMS Girl's JV2 Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:30p
GP Parks and Rec. Volleyball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
7:30p
Boys Basketball AAU
26
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
4:00p
Girl Scouts
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/North Medford @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/North Medford @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ North Medford
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball @ North Medford
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPNLL/GPALL Registration
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
Drama Regional Showcase
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/North Medford @ GPHS
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ North Medford
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
27
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice
4:30p
NMS Girl's Varsity Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Oregon Team Wellness
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7:30p
GPVC
28
Winter Carnival
11:30a
GPHS Swim 3-Way w/North Medford, South Medford, GP @ GP YMCA
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
GYM CLOSED - MATH/ SCIENCE NIGHT
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball @ Ashland
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
GPHS JV Wrestling Roseburg Dual @ GPHS
5:45p
GPHS Novice Wrestling Roseburg Dual @ GPHS
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Talent Show
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Roseburg Dual @ GPHS
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
29
Gym & Cafeteria Closed/Professional Development
NO Gym Use - Prof. Dev. Day
8:00a
GYM CLOSED
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Logan Will Memorial Speech and Debate Tournament
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ Willamette
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ Willamette
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ Willamette
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
8:30p
Indoor Soccer
30
Logan Will Memorial Speech and Debate Tournament
Speech Tournament
7:30a
RVFFL
8:00a
Boys AAU League
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:00a
GPNLL/GPALL Registration
9:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
Winter Percussion
10:00a
Sam Serrage Soccer
10:30a
GPHS JV Wrestling Crater Classic @ Crater
10:30a
GPHS Novice Wrestling Crater Classic @ Crater
10:30a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Crater Classic @ Crater
11:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
RVFFL
6:30p
Youth for Christ
31
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPHS Softball
10:00a
Sam Serrage Soccer
2:00p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GPVC Practice
6:00p
AAU Soccer
6:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
1
NO Gym Use - Prof. Dev. Day
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/North Valley @ GPHS
4:30p
NMS Girl's JV1 Basketball
4:30p
NMS Girl's JV2 Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:30p
GP Parks and Rec. Volleyball
6:30p
Project Graduation
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
7:30p
Boys Basketball AAU
2
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
4:00p
Girl Scouts
4:00p
NMS Wrestling
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/South Medford @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/South Medford @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ South Medford
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball @ South Medford
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPNLL/GPALL Registration
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/South Medford @ GPHS
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ South Medford
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
3
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
NMS Girl's JV2 Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Oregon Team Wellness
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7:30p
GPVC
4
Gym, Fields, & Cafeteria Closed/Parent Night
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
4:45p
Boys Basketball Practice
4:45p
GPHS JV Wrestling 3-Way w/Sheldon, South Eugene, GP @ GPHS
4:45p
GPHS Novice Wrestling 3-Way w/Sheldon, South Eugene, GP @ GPHS
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GP Basketball Officials
6:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling 3-Way w/Sheldon, South Eugene, GP @ GPHS
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
5
1st Grade Play Stage Set-Up
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:00p
GPHS JV Wrestling Cottage Grove Invitational @ Cottage Grove
12:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Cottage Grove Invitational @ Cottage Grove
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
7:30p
JVII Girls Basketball @ Eagle Point
8:30p
Indoor Soccer
6
8:00a
D7 Honor Choir Camp
9:00a
GPALL Coaches Clinic
9:00a
GPHS Novice Wrestling District @ Eagle Point
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00a
GPHS JV Wrestling Cottage Grove Invitational @ Cottage Grove
10:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Cottage Grove Invitational @ Cottage Grove
11:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
GPALL Coaches Clinic
1:00p
RVFFL
1:00p
Winter Percussion
3:00p
GPYSC